Calendar

Please see the color key below the Calendar and scroll over colors on the calendar to see specific class information, including ages, time and location. Please see our contact page to contact us if you have any questions regarding classes.

« Prev September 2021 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A2.2 Int-BegA2.2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

14
* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Dominique Dore

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 5:30 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* A2.1 Int-BegA2.1 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

15
* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Betty Schmidt

* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 9:30 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* C Adv MorningC Adv Morning

Time: 10:30 am

Bob Morse

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 3:30 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B2.3 IntB2.3 Int

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

16
* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* C Adv EveningC Adv Evening

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

17
* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 3:30 pm

Betty Schmidt

18
19
20
* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A2.2 Int-BegA2.2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

21
* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Dominique Dore

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 5:30 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* A2.1 Int-BegA2.1 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

22
* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Betty Schmidt

* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 9:30 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* C Adv MorningC Adv Morning

Time: 10:30 am

Bob Morse

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 3:30 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B2.3 IntB2.3 Int

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

23
* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* C Adv EveningC Adv Evening

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

24
* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 3:30 pm

Betty Schmidt

25
26
27
* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A2.2 Int-BegA2.2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

28
* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 10:00 am

Dominique Dore

* A1.2 BeginnerA1.2 Beginner

Time: 5:30 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* A2.1 Int-BegA2.1 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

29
* A1 New BeginnerA1 New Beginner

Betty Schmidt

* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 9:30 am

Daniela Silvestrin

* C Adv MorningC Adv Morning

Time: 10:30 am

Bob Morse

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 3:30 pm

Pina di Rosa

* A1.3 BeginnerA1.3 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B2.3 IntB2.3 Int

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

30
* A2.3 Int-BegA2.3 Int-Beg

Time: 5:00 pm

Daniela Silvestrin

* A1.1 BeginnerA1.1 Beginner

Time: 6:00 pm

Dominique Dore

* A2 Int-BegA2 Int-Beg

Time: 6:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* C Adv EveningC Adv Evening

Time: 6:00 pm

Alessandro Mastrorocco

* B1.2 IntermediateB1.2 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

* B1.3 IntermediateB1.3 Intermediate

Time: 7:00 pm

Beatrice Mabrey Robeson

     
Category Key
 Adult Classes
 Childrens Classes
 Io e la Mamma Playgroup
 Kindergarten
 Parents Night Out
 Preschool
 Special Event
 Summer Camp